Events
-
Apr 4 Thu
- JV & Varsity Boys Soccer @ Kennewick 5 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 5 Fri
- JV & Varsity Tennis vs Weiser 1 PM – 3 PM
- Baseball @ Richland (DH) 4 PM – 8 PM
- LAX vs Selah 7 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 6 Sat
- JV & Varsity Boys Soccer vs Chiawana 10 AM – 2 PM
- JV Baseball vs Richland (DH) 11 AM – 4 PM
- JV LAX @ Kamiakin 4 PM – 6 PM
-
Apr 8 Mon
- Varsity Golf @ Wildhorse 12 PM – 3 PM
-
Apr 9 Tue
- JV Tennis vs Hanford 4 PM – 7 PM
- Varsity Tennis @ Hanford 4 PM – 6 PM
- Baseball vs Pasco 5 PM – 7 PM
- JV & Varsity Boys Soccer vs Pasco 5 PM – 9 PM
- Softball @ Pasco 5 PM – 7 PM
- Boys Soph Soccer @ Pasco 6 PM – 8 PM
- LAX @ Walla Walla 7 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 10 Wed
- Girls Varsity Golf @ Pasco 11 AM – 5 PM
- JV Baseball @ Pasco 4 PM – 5:30 PM
- Track @ Chiawana 4 PM – 8 PM
-
Apr 11 Thu
- Girls JV Golf@ Kamiakin 3 PM – 6 PM
-
Apr 12 Fri
- Varsity Tennis @ Tri-City Invite 11 AM – 4 PM
- Baseball @ Chiawana (DH) 4 PM – 8 PM
- Softball vs Kennewick (DH) 4 PM – 8 PM
- JV & Varsity Boys Soccer @ Hanford 5 PM – 9 PM
- LAX vs Chiawana 7 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 13 Sat
- Track @ Pasco Invite 9 AM – 4 PM
- Varsity Tennis @ Tri-City invite 9 AM – 4 PM
- JV Baseball vs Chiawana 11 AM – 2:30 PM
-
Apr 14 Sun
- LAX vs Lewis & Clark 12 PM – 2 PM
-
Apr 15 Mon
- Varsity Golf @ Walla Walla 1 PM – 5 PM
-
Apr 16 Tue
- Girls JV Golf @ TBA
- JV Tennis @ Southridge 4 PM – 7 PM
- Tennis vs Walla Walla 4 PM – 7 PM
- Baseball @ Pasco 5 PM – 7 PM
- Softball vs Pasco 5 PM – 7 PM
- LAX @ East Valley 7 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 17 Wed
- FBLA Showcase 8:30 AM – 9 AM
- Boys JV Golf @ West Richland 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM
- Week #2 MCC Track Meet @ Southridge 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM
- JV Baseball vs Pasco 5 PM – 7 PM
-
Apr 18 Thu
- Boys Soph Soccer vs Grandview 3 PM – 5 PM
- JV & Varsity Boys Soccer vs Richland 5 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 19 Fri
- Track @ Oregon Relays TBA 4/19/2024 – 4/20/2024
- Baseball vs Southridge (DH) 4 PM – 8 PM
- Softball @ Hanford (DH) 4 PM – 6 PM
- JV & Varsity LAX vs Richland 5 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 20 Sat
- Track @ Oregon Relays TBA 4/19/2024 – 4/20/2024
- JV & Varsity Boys Soccer @ Kamiakin 10 AM – 2 PM
- JV Baseball @ Southridge (DH) 4 PM – 8 PM
-
Apr 22 Mon
- Varsity Golf @ Columbia Point 8 AM – 11 AM
- Boys Soph Soccer @ Grandview 4 PM – 6 PM
- LAX @ Selah 7 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 23 Tue
- JV Golf @ Columbia Park Golf 3 PM – 6 PM
- JV Tennis vs Chiawana 4 PM – 6 PM
- Varsity Tennis @ Pasco 4 PM – 7 PM
- Baseball @ Kamiakin 5 PM – 7 PM
- JV & Varsity Boys Soccer vs Southridge 5 PM – 9 PM
- Softball vs Chiawana (DH) 5 PM – 7 PM
-
Apr 24 Wed
- Boys JV Golf @ Buckskin Golf Course 3:15 PM – 6:15 PM
- JV Tennis vs Kamiakin 4 PM – 6 PM
- Varsity Tennis @ Kamiakin 4 PM – 6 PM
- JV & Varsity LAX vs Wenatchee 5 PM – 9 PM
- JV Baseball vs Kamiakin 5 PM – 7 PM
-
Apr 25 Thu
- Week #3 Varsity Track Meet vs Walla Walla/Kamiakin 3:30 PM – 8 PM
- JV & Varsity Boys Soccer @ Walla Walla 4 PM – 6 PM
-
Apr 26 Fri
- Varsity Tennis @ Capital Invite TBA 4/26/2024 – 4/27/2024
- Track Kiwanis Invite 3:30 PM – 7:30 PM
- Softball @ Kamiakin (DH) 4 PM – 6 PM
- Varsity Baseball vs Kennewick (DH) 4 PM – 8 PM
-
Apr 27 Sat
- Varsity Tennis @ Capital Invite TBA 4/26/2024 – 4/27/2024
- JV Baseball @ Kennewick (DH) 11 AM – 3 PM
-
Apr 29 Mon
- JV, Soph & Varsity Boys Soccer vs Kennewick 5 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 30 Tue
- Boys JV Golf @ Kamiakin 3 PM – 6 PM
- JV Tennis @ Richland 3 PM – 6 PM
- Varsity Tennis vs Richland 4 PM – 6 PM
- Baseball vs Kamiakin 5 PM – 7 PM
- LAX @ Southridge 7 PM – 9 PM
Loading...